Results of the 7th Beachy Head Marathon 25 October 2008

 

  
Stuart Mills wins for the 5th time... Jackie for the 1st time...

Revised & Final Results as at 7-11-2008

 

Pos Time hrs/mins Name Surname Club
1 03:02 STUART MILLS UNIVERSITY OF BRIGHTON
2 03:05 DAVID MOORE THAMES HARE & HOUNDS
3 03:08 DICKON BROUGH
4 03:11 DAVID BYRNE SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS
5 03:15 GEOFF GRAY SEAFORD STRIDERS
6 03:17 STEVE BUSH DORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC
7 03:18 STEPHEN PETTIT ELY RUNNERS
8 03:18 DAVID ROSS 100 MARATHON CLUB
9 03:25 GARY WALTON DARTFORD HARRIERS
10 03:27 THOMAS MURRAY FLEET AND CROOKHAM A/C
11 03:27 BOB FORD TRING RC
12 03:28 NICK LEWIS
13 03:30 ANDREWS MASTERS LEWES AC
14 03:30 ROY PRIESTLEY BLACKHEATH & BROMLEY HARRIERS
15 03:31 MARK ROCHESTER TRING RC
16 03:31 JOHN HUDSPITH SERPENTINE AC
17 03:33 SIMON THOMAS LEWES AC
18 03:34 CEDRIC CLEMERSON HEATHFIELD ROAD RUNNERS
19 03:36 STEVE GARVEY
20 03:37 DAVID GREEN BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS
21 03:37 BOB PENTLAND PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
22 03:38 MALCOLM BAYER SIDMOUTH RC
23 03:39 STEVE WIGMORE HORSHAM JOGGERS
24 03:39 ANDY TUCKER BLACKHEATH & BROMLEY HARRIERS
25 03:39 CHRIS HOLMES JUST RACING
26 03:40 ALISTAIR DOYLE GUILDFORD ORIENTEERS
27 03:41 SAM HUTTON
28 03:41 ANDREW SEDDON SIDMOUTH RC
29 03:41 JACKIE HARTWELL BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS
30 03:42 PETE SONNTAG
31 03:43 GEORGE GODFREY
32 03:44 GRAEME MACKAY DORKING & MOLE VALLEY
33 03:44 NEIL BEARWISH
34 03:44 ALEX GILROY ELY RUNNERS
35 03:44 ROD BURTON SCUNTHORPE & DISTRICT AC
36 03:44 TIM TAPPER
37 03:45 IAN JONES BURGESS HILL RUNNERS
38 03:46 KIERAN LEESON DURSLEY AC
39 03:46 GLEN MORGAN VETS AC
40 03:46 ANGIE SADLER TEWKESBURY AC
41 03:46 MICHELE LAWS TEWKESBURY AC
42 03:46 ADRIAN POOK HOGWEEDTROTTERS
43 03:47 ANTHONY CROSS SEAFORD STRIDERS
44 03:48 STEVE CHALKLEY ARENA 80 AC
45 03:48 STEPHEN COONEY
46 03:48 NEIL HACON SITTINGBOURNE STRIDERS
47 03:48 ED MCKINNEY WADHURST RUNNERS
48 03:48 JOHN EXLEY STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS
49 03:48 OWEN PEYTON JONES
50 03:49 FIONA ROSS-RUSSELL SALISBURY AC
51 03:49 ROGER STONE CROWBOROUGH RUNNERS
52 03:50 DAVE SWAN METROS
53 03:50 JOHN RICH SALISBURY AC
54 03:50 STUART BAYLEY-DAINTON
55 03:51 TONY MARU ORION HARRIERS
56 03:51 PAUL PAYNE HAILSHAM HARRIERS
57 03:51 ANNE DAVIDSON DORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC
58 03:51 ROBERT CAMERON-WOOD HASTINGS RUNNERS
59 03:51 JOHN O'SHEA LES CROUPIERS
60 03:51 JOHN ROBERTS BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS
61 03:51 ASHLEY VARLEY HASTINGS RUNNERS
62 03:52 OLIVIA TRIMBEE HEATHFIELD ROADRUNNERS
63 03:52 PAUL HOOKER GUERNSEY ISLAND AAC
64 03:52 DAVID SANDHAM HORSHAM JOGGERS
65 03:52 DAVE SHAW STRIDERS OF CROYDON
66 03:53 PETER JIPP ELY RUNNERS
67 03:53 MARC DELEA
68 03:53 SHARON HAWKINS INVICTA EAST KENT AC
69 03:53 DAVE DUNSTALL SEAFORD STRIDERS
70 03:53 JOANNA WILLIAMS BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS
71 03:54 CHRIS MOYLE BRIGHTON & HOVE
72 03:54 ROD POTTER ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
73 03:54 PHILIP WILSON SPHINX AC
74 03:55 ARWEL ROBERTS
75 03:55 TRACEY WOODYARD SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS
76 03:55 CLAYTON AVES BLACKHEATH & BROMLEY HARRIERS
77 03:55 MICHAEL THOMSON TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS
78 03:55 TOM WATSON ALTIS
79 03:55 MARK FROST LEWES AC
80 03:56 REBECCA BLACK DORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC
81 03:56 ANDREW MASON SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS
82 03:56 DAVID THOMPSON BILLERICAY STRIDERS
83 03:56 JOHN WESTERN HASTINGS RUNNERS
84 03:57 RICHARD COWPER
85 03:57 MICHAEL GREHAN DUNSTABLE ROAD RUNNERS
86 03:57 STEPHEN BARNETT
87 03:57 DANIEL COBBY WORTHING HARRIERS
88 03:58 IAN CUMMING
89 03:59 JOHN MANNING TRING RC
90 03:59 RAY HICKMAN MILTON KEYNES AC
91 03:59 TRACEY ALEXANDROU SRINGFIELD STRIDDERS
92 03:59 LIZ HALLIDAY PHOENIX AC
93 03:59 MICHAELA COLWELL TRING RC
94 03:59 JAN HATTERSLEY MAIDSTONE HARRIERS
95 04:00 ANDY HORSLEY WIMBORNE AC
96 04:00 PAT ROBBINS ZOOM TRI CLUB
97 04:00 ROY BENTLEY DAGENHAM 88 RUNNERS
98 04:01 RICHARD GARLAND
99 04:01 JASON KNIGHT LARKFIELD AC
100 04:01 JOE HOGAN
101 04:02 NICK EAVES
102 04:02 SEAN ALLEN ROYSTON RUNNERS
103 04:03 GARETH PEMBLETON EPSOM ODDBALLS
104 04:03 JONATHON ERRINGTON HART ROAD RUNNERS
105 04:03 MICHAEL MACCLANCY FINCH COASTERS
106 04:03 IAN HOAD MAIDSTONE HARRIERS
107 04:03 LUCY GETTINS COMPTON HARRIERS RC
108 04:03 MARTIN FRAY COMPTON HARRIERS RC
109 04:03 BRYAN TAPSELL CROWBOROUGH RUNNERS
110 04:03 PETER JOHNSON TRAIL RUNNING ASSC
111 04:04 HOWARD NYE FITTLEWORTH FLYERS
112 04:04 SUSANNAH SHERWOOD WYE VALLEY RUNNERS
113 04:04 DEREK HARRISON TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS
114 04:05 ANDREW INGRAM ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
115 04:05 JULIE DRAKE ARENA 80 AC
116 04:05 DAVID GRAY
117 04:05 JOHN MCKENZIE SOUTHAMPTON RUNNING CLUB
118 04:05 DANNY BLACKMAN
119 04:06 LEVI GARDNER
120 04:06 COLIN HIGHFIELD SNEYD STRIDERS
121 04:07 ROB HILL
122 04:07 JOHN POOLE THANET ROAD RUNNERS
123 04:07 MARK TENNANT ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
124 04:07 MARK TURNER ELY RUNNERS
125 04:07 GARY BRICKLEY UNIVERSITY OF BRIGHTON
126 04:07 STEPHEN CROSS
127 04:07 MICHAEL HOPKINS ROADRUNNERS CLUB
128 04:07 IAN KING ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
129 04:08 ANDY FOWLER STOCKPORT HARRIERS
130 04:08 IAN WHEELER
131 04:08 BEN CHASE
132 04:08 OLIVER GAVIN
133 04:09 CHRIS TRUMAN
134 04:09 SEAN COLLINS GUERNSEY ISLAND AAC
135 04:09 SUE FRY SEAFORD STRIDERS
136 04:09 LIZ LUMBER SEAFORD STRIDERS
137 04:09 DENISE PAGE
138 04:09 DAVID KING BLACKHEATH & BROMLEY HARRIERS AC
139 04:10 PETER BURFORD BLACKHEATH & BROMLEY HARRIERS
140 04:10 MARK SKELLY BLACKHEATH & BROMLEY HARRIERS
141 04:10 HEATHER CORD
142 04:10 PETER HARGRAVE HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS
143 04:10 JON LEGGE SPRINGFIELD
144 04:10 CHRISTOPHER SHEPHERD HEATHFIELD ROAD RUNNERS
145 04:10 JERRY SHIELD WIMBORNE AC
146 04:10 RICHARD HURRELL
147 04:11 SIMON DEVILE
148 04:11 DAVE HOLDEN SEAFORD STRIDERS
149 04:11 BOB JOUSIFFE ORION HARRIERS
150 04:11 JO HAWKINS BURNHAM JOGGERS
151 04:11 GAVIN THOMPSON
152 04:11 JONATHAN VENNING DUNSTABLE ROAD RUNNERS
153 04:12 SARAH HILL TRING RC
154 04:12 PHILLIP HOWELLS TEWKESBURY AC
155 04:12 ALISON HARDING TRING RC
156 04:12 AMANDA HESTER BRIGHTON & HOVE CITY AC
157 04:12 DUNCAN BLYTHE BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS
158 04:13 ANDREW STALLEY COLLINGWOOD AC
159 04:13 CAROL YARROW FINCHCOASTERS
160 04:13 GEOFF HURRELL PADDOCK WOOD AC
161 04:13 PAUL BURGESS SAFFRON STRIDERS
162 04:13 NEIL SAMPSON
163 04:14 IAN HUGHES TEWKESBURY AC
164 04:14 DAVINA TWEED POOLE RUNNERS
165 04:14 PETER THOMAS SITTINGBOURNE STRIDERS
166 04:14 JOHN BOOKER HORSHAM JOGGERS
167 04:14 JOHN HUNT FINCH COASTERS
168 04:14 RICHARD HUNT
169 04:15 MARTIN DARLISON
170 04:15 RON SHANNON BITTON ROADRUNNERS
171 04:15 TIM ANDREWS GUERNSEY ATHLETICS
172 04:16 JACK FRYER COLCHESTER HARRIERS
173 04:16 STEVE BOUGOURD GUERNSEY ISLAND AAC
174 04:16 KATE PRATTEN BLACKHEATH & BROMLEY HARRIERS
175 04:16 MARY ARMITAGE ORION HARRIERS
176 04:16 TONY COWELL BENFLEET RUNNING CLUB
177 04:17 PETE FERENZY POOLE RUNNERS
178 04:17 STEVE DAISH POOLE RUNNERS
179 04:17 ANTHONY STANNARD
180 04:17 IAN THOMPSON
181 04:18 SIMON PARTNER
182 04:18 HAYLEY FOURIE BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS
183 04:18 T B RAVEH PADDOCK WOOD AC
184 04:19 NICK GENEVER
185 04:19 DAVE SHERWOOD WYE VALLEY RUNNERS
186 04:20 EMMA RICHARDS LEWES AC
187 04:20 DAVID HOY
188 04:20 ALEX WINDEBANK ROYSTON RUNNERS
189 04:20 TRACY OWEN ARENA 80
190 04:20 KEVIN UZZELL STONE MM
191 04:20 ROD CLYDE
192 04:20 ANNETTE FEAKES HAILSHAM HARRIERS
193 04:20 JO BILLINGS
194 04:21 PETER WRIGHT NONE
195 04:21 CHARLOTTE WILLS
196 04:21 MYLES FARROW
197 04:21 LAWRENCE YEOMANS LICHFIELD
198 04:21 PETER CHANDLER WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
199 04:21 MARK BENNETT LDWA
200 04:21 NICK SMITH
201 04:21 ANDY ENTWHISTLE ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
202 04:22 JEFF MARRIOTT
203 04:22 ALAN BENT BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS
204 04:22 ANDREW FARRELL
205 04:22 ROBERT PANK LINGFIELD RC
206 04:22 IAN RODGERS BISHOP'S STORTFORD RUNNING CLUB
207 04:22 RICHARD GURD THE WINDLE VALLEY RUNNERS
208 04:22 KATHLEEN HOYLE
209 4.22 DAVE HAZELL HASTINGS RUNNERS
210 04:23 NEIL BRADLEY SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS
211 04:23 NIGEL YOUNGMAN NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS
212 04:23 STEVE COLLINS WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
213 04:23 MARK DEAN
214 04:23 MATT BIGGIN HALSTEAD ROAD RUNNERS
215 04:23 JANICE MOOREKITE INVICTA E KENT
216 04:24 STEVE SHAW
217 04:25 HELEN SMITH
218 04:25 SALLY LOVELL HASTINGS RUNNERS
219 04:25 MICHAEL HALL HASTINGS RUNNERS
220 04:25 ALISTAIR SCOFFHAM METROS
221 04:25 PAUL KEECH STOPSLEY STRIDERS
222 04:25 STEVE MARSHALL ASHFORD & DISTRICT RRC
223 04:25 ALISON BUGG ORION HARRIERS
224 04:25 RICHARD PEERS HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS
225 04:25 MICHAEL BENNETT ORPINGTON ROADRUNNERS
226 04:25 HARRY GOODRICK
227 04:25 JEREMY WILDE GUILDFORD ORIENTEERS
228 04:25 RUPERT McLEOD ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
229 04:26 DAMIAN CANNON TRI LONDON
230 04:26 MARK PERRY HERMITAGE HARRIERS
231 04:26 MARK JORDAN
232 04:26 JACLYN BILLINGTON
233 04:26 JULIAN CATMULL SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS
234 04:26 JOHN FULLER BARNET AND DISTRICT AC
235 04:26 DAVID WHITEHEAD TRAIL RUNNING ASSN
236 04:27 JAMIE WOODYARD SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS
237 04:27 PETER HAMSON TRING RC
238 04:27 STEVE CHANDLER WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
239 04:27 GLEN READ
240 04:27 MARTIN CHARLTON ISTEAD & IFIELD HARRIERS
241 04:27 PAUL TOWNSEND
242 04:27 GRAHAM BUSCH STOPSLEY STRIDERS
243 04:27 CHARLIE FULLILOVE ORION HARRIERS
244 04:27 IAIN SWATTON BLACKHEATH AND BROMLEY HARRIERS AC
245 04:27 DEBBIE SAINT BURGESS HILL RUNNERS
246 04:28 SHARON MC GUINNESS SWANLEY
247 04:28 KEITH BURGESS ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
248 04:28 NICK KYRITSIS 100 MARATHON CLUB
249 04:28 CHRISTINA COLLIGAN
250 04:28 JASON PRAILL SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS
251 04:28 BERNARD EGGLETON NEW ELTHAM JOGGERS
252 04:29 ANDY RICHES BROMLEY AND BLACKHEATH
253 04:29 DEREK MILLGATE HASTINGS RUNNERS
254 04:29 STEVEN VAN DONSELAAR
255 04:29 KAY RISBY MAIDSTONE HARRIERS
256 04:30 CHRIS MATTHEWS DORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC
257 04:30 IAN GOWING CROWBOROUGH RUNNERS
258 04:30 TONY COOLEY CHICHESTER RUNNERS
259 04:30 ADAM ETCHES ELY RUNNERS
260 04:30 MIKE CROLL
261 04:31 RYAN CAMPBELL
262 04:31 LUCY WESTCOTT SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS
263 04:31 ALEX TYRELL WHITEOAK TRI
264 04:31 KEVIN PERKINS WHITEOAK TRI
265 04:31 HARRY ABRAHIM HASTINGS RUNNERS
266 04:31 PIRAN SHELLEY
267 04:32 MARK JOHNSON HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS
268 04:32 SUSAN LYLE BURGESS HLL RUNNERS
269 04:32 ANDY FERGUSON BRIGHTON PHOENIX
270 04:32 DAVID GILES TRA
271 04:33 MARK EVANS 7OAKS TRI CLUB
272 04:33 PAUL SEARLE
273 04:33 RUSS COLMAN
274 04:33 ANDY TOWERS LEWES AC
275 04:33 ANDREW KETTLES SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS
276 04:33 PAUL COURTNEY TADLEY RUNNERS
277 04:33 JEROME PONCHELLE SERPENTIN RC
278 04:34 ROGER BIGGS 100 MARATHON CLUB
279 04:34 CHRIS ASHWORTH DURSLEY AC
280 04:34 NEIL FENNEL OSTEOPATHS
281 04:34 ROB CARR SEVENOAKS AC
282 04:34 STEVE BAKER
283 04:34 PAUL CUDDEFORD
284 04:34 ROY BARNES 100 MARATHON CLUB
285 04:34 BRANDON WEBB
286 04:35 CHRIS FLETCHER HATTON DARTS
287 04:35 JERRY SMALLWOOD PETTS WOOD RUNNERS
288 04:35 LUCY COLLINS
289 04:35 GARY WRIGHT SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS
290 04:35 JULIA LEWIS HENFIELD JOGGERS
291 04:35 JANE BLACKMORE WHITEOAK TRI
292 04:35 JOHN LEWIS HENFIELD JOGGERS
293 04:35 MICHAEL SMITH WEYMOUTH ST PAULS HARRIERS
294 04:36 GARY SLOMAN THRIFT GREEN TROTTERS
295 04:36 DAVE WYLIE EPSOM ODDBALLS
296 04:36 PAUL MOON HASTINGS RUNNERS
297 04:36 ZSOLT BALLA
298 04:36 PHILIP OAKES SOUTHWICK STROLLERS
299 04:36 STEPHEN COURT SPHINX AC
300 04:36 DOMINIC BILES
301 04:36 PHILLIP HENWOOD HERNE HILL HARRIERS
302 04:37 SIMON SIKORA
303 04:37 DEAN JARVIS DAGENHAM 88
304 04:37 STEVE COLLETT ELY RUNNERS
305 04:37 KEITH UNITT NEW ELTHAM JOGGERS
306 04:37 KIRSTY MOORE LINGFIELD RC
307 04:38 ALASTAIR HAMILTON
308 04:38 CORINNA SKINNER HASTINGS RUNNERS
309 04:38 EDWARD YOUNGSON
310 04:38 GAVIN BAYLIS
311 04:39 RAYMOND SMITH NEW ELTHAM JOGGERS
312 04:39 JANET COBBY NEW ELTHAM JOGGERS
313 04:39 PAUL PRIOR HAVERING 90 JOGGERS
314 04:39 JONATHAN HANCOCK ARMY
315 04:39 CLARE TAYLOR
316 04:39 JOHN GWILLIM
317 04:39 STEVE PERRY
318 04:39 RICHARD BOURNE HORSHAM JOGGERS
319 04:40 JACKIE BARKER LINGFIELD RC
320 04:40 JOHN THOMPSON
321 04:40 COLIN REES TRING RC
322 04:41 PETER BRAMBLING
323 04:41 DAVID HEGARTY
324 04:41 STEPHEN HICKMAN ASHFORD & DISTRICT RRC
325 04:41 JOHN TURNER ELY RUNNERS
326 04:41 JANET CONSTABLE THORNBERRY RUNNING CLUB
327 04:41 KAREN WIGMORE HORSHAM JOGGERS
328 04:42 ALAN POPPLESTONE HASTINGS RUNNERS
329 04:42 PAUL SWATTON
330 04:42 PATRICK HALL THE STRAGGLERS
331 04:42 PETER WEEKS LOTHIAN RC
332 04:42 ADRIAN ALBURY
333 04:42 CLAIRE ETHERINGTON SEAFORD STRIDERS
334 04:42 ROSELYN BANNISTER
335 04:42 JEAN-LUC HOEZ SERPENTINE RC
336 4.42 PAUL YUILL
337 04:43 DAVID MATTHEWS THORNBERRY RUNNING CLUB
338 04:43 KAY WICKS ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
339 04:43 ROSALIE WILSON HORSHAM JOGGERS
340 04:43 STEPHEN WILSON HORSHAM JOGGERS
341 04:43 NEIL BRADFORD SEAFORD STRIDERS
342 04:43 LES ANDERSON
343 04:43 GEOFF MESSENGER ORION HARRIERS
344 04:43 TREVOR CAWLEY
345 04:43 DON TAYLOR ORION HARRIERS
346 04:44 KAREN ALLWORTHY ORION HARRIERS
347 04:44 JONATHAN ALLENBY
348 04:44 MALCOLM SAVAGE SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS
349 04:44 GEORGE HARRIS TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS
350 04:44 MICHAEL RUSSELL TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS
351 04:44 DAVID HORROCKS
352 04:44 NORMAN SMITH CORBY ATHLETIC CLUB
353 4.44 PAUL YUILL THANET ROADRUNNERS
354 04:44 MICHAEL WHITE MAIDSTONE HARRIERS
355 04:44 ROBERT GILLAN
356 04:44 ADRIAN WATERS BROMLEY VETS AC
357 04:44 STEVE FORSTER FINCH COASTERS
358 04:45 NEIL LODEN
359 04:45 JAMES GRIFFITHS
360 04:45 PAUL WILLIAMS SITTINGBOURNE STRIDERS
361 04:46 CHRISTOPHER CHARLTON
362 04:46 TANIA WEBBER LARKFIELD AC
363 04:46 LIZZIE FAITHFUL-DAVIES
364 04:46 ROB JONES DULWICH PARK RUNNERS
365 04:46 JONATHAN PRICE
366 04:46 PAUL CHARLTON BODYWORKS XTC
367 04:46 GRANNE RIDDELL ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
368 04:46 GLYN TODD ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
369 04:46 SARAH RATCLIFFE ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
370 04:46 ALAN SMITH HORSHAM JOGGERS
371 04:46 RICHARD TIMMIS OXTED RUNNERS
372 04:46 LAURENCE HOWICK HORSHAM BLUE STARS
373 04:46 ZOE KENNY ALTIS
374 04:46 MARK BARNARD
375 04:46 WILLIAM STEWART
376 04:47 EBOLUM MORDI VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS &THAC
377 04:47 ANDREW STROUD SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS
378 04:47 ALAN WARLAND
379 04:47 PHILIP SMITH WYE VALLEY RUNNERS
380 04:47 PAUL TOMKINS HINCKLEY
381 04:47 CLAIRE LAW ELY RUNNERS
382 04:48 ALAN COLE ORION HARRIERS
383 04:48 ADAM MANSBRIDGE
384 04:48 COLIN MARTIN SALISBURY AC
385 04:48 DAVID MEER
386 04:49 NEIL HOAD
387 04:49 TONY HILL TRING RC
388 04:49 MELANIE JOHNSTONE COLLINGWOOD AC
389 04:49 ERIC WEBB
390 04:49 NATALIE ETCHES ELY RUNNERS
391 04:49 HUGH MARTIN HENFIELD JOGGERS
392 4.22 DAVE HAZELL HASTINGS RUNNERS
393 04:49 SIMON RILEY NEW ELTHAM JOGGERS
394 04:49 MARTIN WISDOM NEW ELTHAM JOGGERS
395 04:49 PETER STURTON SUTTONRUNNERS
396 04:49 JOHN MOORE HEATHFIELD ROADRUNNERS
397 04:49 RACHEL PERRY BRIGHTON PHOENIX
398 04:49 JOHN DALY NEW ELTHAM JOGGERS
399 04:50 CHRISTIAN MORRIS SERPENTINE RC
400 04:50 TOM WEBB ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
401 04:50 GRANT WOODMAN MAIDSTONE HARRIERS
402 04:50 DAVE WOOD
403 04:50 CHRISTOPHER HALL THANET ROADRUNNERS AC
404 04:50 KAREN BEVAN-MOGG CRYSTAL PALACE FUNRUNNERS
405 04:51 JENNY NEAL NEW ELTHAM JOGGERS
406 04:51 WILLIAM ADAMS DAGENHAM 88 RUNNERS
407 04:51 JIM GREEN
408 04:51 JANE FAULKNER BRIGHTON & HOVE AC
409 04:51 GUY STOCKWELL HEATHFIELD ROAD RUNNERS
410 04:51 ISTVAN BILICZKI
411 04:51 DAVID BUSHELL ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
412 04:51 HELEN SALMON WYMONDHAM ATHLETIC CLUB
413 04:51 JAMES PONTING DORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC
414 04:51 LOUISE BERRY TRING RUNNING CLUB
415 04:51 CHRIS DOWNHAM
416 04:51 ANDREW WILLIAMS
417 04:51 JANET HILL SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS
418 04:52 SARA JOHNSON
419 04:52 PETER CANE NEW ELTHAM JOGGERS
420 04:52 DENYS BAUDRY GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
421 04:52 RACHAEL HORNIGOLD UTOPIA RUNNERS
422 04:52 EMMA HYLAND UTOPIA RUNNERS
423 04:52 HAYLEY TOOKE ELY RUNNERS
424 04:52 PETER J WATSON BENFLEET RUNNING CLUB
425 04:52 ANDRZEJ GASBUTOWICZ VPH & TH AC
426 04:52 TIM SEVITT VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS AND THAC
427 04:52 VERNA BURGESS TRING RUNNING CLUB
428 04:52 JANE LUXTON SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS
429 04:52 KAREN TOWNER POOLE RUNNERS
430 04:52 ANA MARIA GREEN TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS
431 04:52 JACQUI MORTON TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS
432 4.52 TIM WELLS
433 04:53 NICOLA WATTS FREEDOM TRI
434 04:53 LIZ DAVIES CROWBORUGH RUNNERS
435 04:53 MARY NIGHTINHGALE CROWBORUGH RUNNERS
436 04:53 STUART MOLE
437 04:53 CAROL KINSELLA FROST
438 04:54 STUART ROBINSON-MARSHALL
439 04:54 NICK MORAN ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
440 04:54 MELONY BEDFORD
441 04:54 CLIVE NUNN SEAFORD STRIDERS
442 04:54 ALAN POTTER DAGENHAM88RUNNERS
443 04:54 NORMA LECKIE RIVERSIDE RUNNERS
444 04:54 MIKE ABOUSSELAM ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
445 04:55 RAYMOND BENNETT ORPINGTON ROADRUNNERS
446 04:55 TIM WOOD BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS
447 04:55 JACKIE TURNER
448 04:55 MARK FOX SERPENTINE RC
449 04:55 DANIELLE GILLAM ORION HARRIERS
450 04:55 ROGER HARDSTONE
451 04:55 ANT WATERS
452 04:55 MIKE BLACK TADWORTH AC
453 04:56 GILL HULMES SITTINGBOURNE STRIDERS
454 04:56 SARA O'CALLAGHAN FAIRLANDS VALLEY SPARTANS
455 04:56 RICHARD DUCKETT
456 04:56 CLINT EDWARDSON
457 04:56 FLOYD RISBY MAIDSTONE HARRIERS
458 04:56 WILLEMIN GIJSBERS AMPHIBIANS 2 TRI
459 04:56 PETER GODBEE SWANLEY AND DISTRICT A/C
460 04:56 KEVIN IRVINE DORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC
461 04:56 BRYAN DARNEY GORING ROAD RUNNERS
462 04:56 ROS DAINTREE
463 04:56 PAUL SPOONER PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
464 04:56 FAYE TRICKETT PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
465 04:56 STUART LENTON ORPINGTON RR
466 04:56 NIGEL WEBB ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
467 04:56 DAVID LEWIS ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
468 04:56 CAROLINE BURLEY SWANLEY AND DISTRICT A/C
469 04:57 NADEEM AL-KHAFAJI
470 04:57 CHARLIE PATTERSON
471 04:57 RICHARD PETTIFOR BRIGHTON ESPORTA MULTISPORTS
472 04:57 SUSAN HUGHES
473 04:57 ANDY SURPLICE FINCH COASTERS
474 04:57 PAUL EVANS FINCH COASTERS
475 04:57 SARAH BOUSTON FINCH COASTERS
476 04:57 JIM MAHONEY
477 04:57 JASON BEEVER
478 04:58 MALCOLM CARMICHAEL
479 04:58 SARAH BRIMBLE
480 04:58 TOM HUNT
481 04:58 COLETTE ANDREWS GUERNSEY ATHLETICS
482 04:58 CHRIS BARNETT SWANLEY & DISTRICT AC
483 04:58 ANDY REYNOLDS
484 04:58 BERNARD DAWSON ORION HARRIERS
485 04:59 SIMON ASHWELL WARGRAVE RUNNERS
486 04:59 DAVE SELLAR NONE
487 04:59 BARBARA GAMBRILL THANET ROAD RUNNERS AC
488 04:59 JOHN COOPER THANET ROADRUNNERS AC
489 04:59 IAIN FAKE
490 04:59 JEREMY PRICE HEATHFIELD ROAD RUNNERS
491 04:59 JILL GIRLING BEDFORD HARRIERS
492 04:59 SUE WARDMAN POOLE RUNNERS
493 04:59 STEVE WARDMAN POOLE RUNNERS
494 04:59 MARK ALLEN ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
495 04:59 JOOST VINCKIEN HASTINGS RUNNERS
496 04:59 ALAN IMESON TADWORTH AC
497 04:59 RICHARD MOATT ENGLISH FELL RUNNERS
498 04:59 MARK CANHAM
499 04:59 GRAHAM PULLEN OXTED RUNNERS
500 04:59 JULIE GALLAGHER AMPHIBIANS 2 TRI
501 05:00 ALAN HARWOOD PEWSEY VALE RUNNING CLUB
502 05:00 DAVID ELDER
503 05:00 BRIDGIT WEEKES BROMLEY VETS AC
504 05:00 JOHN NEWMAN TRAIL RUNNING ASSN
505 05:01 WENDY GEORGE ROMSEY RC
506 05:01 ALISON DRAPER ASHFORD & DISTRICT RRC
507 05:01 ANNE-MARIE WATERS
508 05:01 CATHI HADLEY
509 05:01 MALCOLM ROWETH ARENA 80
510 05:01 DEREK MAHER ORION HARRIERS
511 05:01 HILLARY CARTER FARNHAM RUNNERS
512 05:01 CARYL HARTRIGHT TOTLEY AC
513 05:01 LING CHAN ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
514 05:01 TONIA COOK ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
515 05:01 STEVE PEARCE
516 05:01 EMMA HAWORTH BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS
517 05:02 JENS GLADIKOWSKI WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
518 05:02 CHRIS BORDERICK HINCKLEY RC
519 05:02 ANGELIQUE CONRADY-ALLEN
520 05:02 FELICITY WEBSTER
521 05:02 MARK LYNOCK BOURNVILLE HARRIERS
522 05:02 TERRY SMITH BRIGHTON HASH
523 05:02 STEPHEN SAUNDERS
524 05:02 LEILA TAYLOR GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
525 05:02 MIKE RUDDOCK
526 05:02 KIM RODLEY SEEFELD AC
527 05:02 MARTYN GREAVES FITTLEWORTH FLYERS
528 05:03 ALISON JELLY BLACKHEATH & BROMLEY HARRIERS
529 05:03 ANDREW MORSE
530 05:03 GINA LITTLE PLUMSTEAD RUNNERS
531 05:03 DANNY KAY 100 MARATHON CLUB
532 05:03 ADRIAN KLINGENBERG
533 05:03 CLIFF STOKES THANET ROADRUNNERS
534 05:03 PHIL ROBINSON
535 05:04 DOUGLAS PONTING DORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC
536 05:04 MATTHEW HALL
537 05:04 JULIA HALL THANET ROADRUNNERS AC
538 05:04 MARY CHARLTON
539 05:04 PETER FORD HAYES & HARLINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
540 05:04 CLAIRE GREEN THANET ROAD RUNNERS
541 05:05 CORALIE DAVISON
542 05:05 IAN STEPHENS NEW ELTHAM JOGGERS
543 05:05 ANDREW MURDEN
544 05:05 RICHARD GRIFFIN BLACKHEATH & BROMLEY HARRIERS
545 05:05 GREG MORRIS ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
546 05:05 RICHARD BRUCE
547 05:06 ROBIN JAMIESON CROYDON STRIDERS
548 05:06 PETER BISSELL ST NEOTS RUNNERS
549 05:06 CHRISTINE BISSELL ST NEOTS RUNNERS
550 05:06 TESSA SCHOOLING HEATHFIELD ROAD RUNNERS
551 05:06 KEITH HARRISON HEATHFIELD ROAD RUNNERS
552 05:06 RUSSELL OLIVER
553 05:07 LYNN BEAUMONT ASHFORD & DISTRICT RRC
554 05:07 DEREK HALL THANET ROADRUNNERS AC
555 05:07 BEVERLEY TONKS BRIXHAM HARRIERS
556 05:07 ALAN MERCER ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
557 05:07 RICHARD THOMAS
558 05:07 DAVID BRINDLEY ARENA 80
559 05:07 IAN MCPHERSON
560 05:07 JOHN 'BOUNCER' BIGGINS BRIGHTON HASH HOUSE HARRIERS
561 05:08 DAWN WOODGATE
562 05:08 BEV STEVENSON
563 05:08 HARRIET KIRK IMPERIAL COLLEGE LONDON
564 05:08 ROBERT ARMSTRONG THRIFT GREEN TROTTERS
565 05:08 AMANDA HESLEGRAVE DAGENHAM 88 RUNNERS
566 05:08 GARETH HODGSON
567 05:08 RICHARD SMITH SERPENTINE RC
568 05:08 CLARE JENKINS ASHFORD & DISTRICT RRC
569 05:09 DICK DONOVAN
570 05:09 GOKSEL DUZBEYAZ
571 05:09 AMANDA BOWDEN HAILSHAM HARRIERS
572 05:09 RORY LAKER HAILSHAM HARRIERS
573 05:09 DARLA CRISPIN
574 05:09 ANJA BRANDT
575 05:09 SUSAN CANE NEW ELTHAM JOGGERS
576 05:09 PETER PARSONS TOTLEY RC
577 05:09 SUSAN HOLMES
578 05:09 GEOFF HEAD TRING RC
579 05:09 RICHARD WHITE TRING RUNNING CLUB
580 05:10 PAUL MCLAUGHLIN
581 05:10 COLIN POOLE BLACKHEATH & BROMLEY HARRIERS
582 05:10 BEV TARRY THE WOMENS RUNNING NETWORK
583 05:11 JOHN DYER DAGENHAM 88 RUNNERS
584 05:11 PAUL AMOO METRO POLICE
585 05:11 NICK PARSONS SEAFORD STRIDERS
586 05:11 GARY HATCHER SEAFORD STRIDERS
587 05:11 FRANK AICHELE
588 05:11 SIMONE ROBINSON
589 05:11 PETER BERRY LDWA KENT
590 05:11 TONY ROBINSON
591 05:12 KIM REED TRING RC
592 05:12 NIGEL KIPPAX TRING
593 05:12 SHAUN COONEY
594 05:12 KAREN MACENHILL STRIDERS OF CROYDON
595 05:12 JIM FOWLES
596 05:12 JOANNA EARLAM WOMEN'S RUNNING NETWORK
597 05:13 JULIE UNITT NEW ELTHAM JOGGERS
598 05:13 DAVID LEWIS NEW ELTHAM JOGGERS
599 05:13 STEVEN REID
600 05:13 CHRISTOPHER DOSWELL
601 05:13 BILL WATES SEAFORD STRIDERS
602 05:13 FRAN WATES SEAFORD STRIDERS
603 05:13 TIM MOLONEY SEAFORD STRIDERS
604 05:14 SUZANNE SAWYER SWANLEY & DISTRICT AC
605 05:14 NEIL BAKER
606 05:14 HENRY AUSTIN
607 05:14 MATTHEW DUNSTAN
608 05:14 JAMES WILLIAMS ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
609 05:15 RAY MCCURDY 100 MARATHON CLUB
610 05:15 GLEN MILLER ROYSTON RUNNERS
611 05:15 NEIL MASKELL
612 5.15 KEITH FRANCIS
613 05:16 NOEL JONES BEDFORD HARRIERS
614 05:16 GILBERT JOHN LES CROUPIERS
615 05:16 ANDY DUMBLETON DARTFORD ROAD RUNNERS
616 05:16 JONATHAN BRITT
617 05:16 PAUL ATKINSON WHITEOAK TRI
618 05:16 JANE PORTEOUS TRING RUNNING CLUB
619 05:16 PHILIP SALT
620 05:17 JAMES BEAN HART ROAD RUNNERS
621 05:17 GARY VALLANCE HART ROAD RUNNERS
622 05:17 REBECCA HALL THANET ROADRUNNERS AC
623 05:17 CHRIS EVANS
624 05:18 PHIL BRYANT
625 05:18 MARIANNE NUGENT
626 05:18 TOM ROPER
627 05:18 JOHN MARSHALL WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
628 05:18 JAMES MARSHALL WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
629 05:18 ALAN RUTTERFORD ELLEY RUNNERS
630 05:18 CHRIS TAYLOR
631 05:18 WENDY LESLIE SANDHURST JOGGERS
632 05:19 GUY MUSGROVE
633 05:19 SCOTT BURROWS BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS
634 05:19 JILL YOUNG
635 05:19 CALEY PEARCE UTOPIA RUNNERS
636 05:19 YVONNE JONES ELVET STRIDERS
637 05:19 JUDITH PYETT UTOPIA RUNNERS
638 05:20 JAMES MANFORD NORTH EAST VETS AC
639 05:20 ROGER MORGAN SWANLEY & DISTRICT AC
640 05:20 PAUL LEACH
641 05:20 PETER CLINCH ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
642 05:20 JULIA REVILL DENMEAD STRIDERS
643 05:20 CHARLOTTE NEWLANDS
644 05:20 BERNARD ASHURST
645 05:21 STUART STENNING-WHITE
646 05:21 MARGOT UDEN
647 05:21 SPENCER ROLLS SUTTON RUNNERS
648 05:21 MARK WILLATS
649 05:21 JOHN HEWITSON SERPENTINE RC
650 05:22 MARK KEEN
651 05:22 ALAN STREET BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS
652 05:22 ANDREW MALLPRESS HORSHAM JOGGERS
653 05:22 ANDY POPE ROYSTON RUNNERS
654 05:22 PAUL HAYNES ROYSTON RUNNERS
655 05:22 NICOLA PULLMAN
656 05:22 ANNE WOODS
657 05:22 HELYN HISCOCK
658 05:22 ELEANOR DRAPER GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
659 05:22 DENNIS DRAPER GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
660 05:22 ZOE GODDEN HASTINGS RUNNERS
661 05:22 PENNY BRITT
662 05:23 ALISON CHASE PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
663 05:23 ANNE YENDELL PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
664 05:23 JENNIFER BRYANT PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
665 05:23 GRAHAM NUNNS
666 05:23 CAROL HAYES CRYSTAL PALACE FUN RUNNERS
667 05:23 KEITH MCNAUGHT SERPENTINE RC
668 05:24 PAUL EATON FINCH COASTERS
669 05:24 CATHERINE WARNER NEW ELTHAM JOGGERS
670 05:24 DUNCAN PHILIPS
671 05:25 ADRIAN POTTER
672 05:25 MARK FOSTER THANET ROADRUNNERS AC
673 05:25 CLAIRE BULGER SEAFORD STRIDERS
674 05:25 BERYL HATCH CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS
675 05:25 HANNAH TOWNER POOLE RUNNERS
676 05:25 HEATHER BRAIN
677 05:26 DEBBIE EVERS PHOENIX AC
678 05:26 DAVID NEWMAN
679 05:26 BRIONI ALLCORN
680 05:27 LYNDSEY JONES ORION HARRIERS
681 05:27 TERESA GASPER ORION HARRIERS
682 05:27 MICK CATTELL
683 05:27 ALAN SAUNDERS 100 MARATHON CLUB
684 05:27 JOHN POIDEVIN 100 MARATHON CLUB
685 5.27 DAVID VAUGHAN 100 MARATHON CLUB
686 05:28 SAMANTHA CLARK
687 05:28 LORRAINE FAIRBARD THANET RR
688 05:28 ANN FIDGE ASHFORD & DISTRICT RRC
689 05:28 SUI KUET BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS
690 05:28 GILL HOLTER
691 05:28 ANNA BARROSSA
692 05:28 KEVIN BUCKINGHAM TRING RC
693 05:29 GRAEME BROWN EPSOM ODDBALLS
694 05:29 SUSANNAH DARWENT
695 05:29 GEOFF HASTINGS EPSOM ALLSORTS
696 05:29 TIM HOLT
697 05:29 ANNE-MARIE JONES
698 05:29 NICHOLAS MATTHEWS
699 05:29 JANET SMITH NEW ELTHAM JOGGERS
700 05:29 SUSAN WESTGARTH
701 05:29 STEPHEN DOSWELL
702 05:29 FIONA MOODY
703 05:30 DAVID BINSTEAD
704 05:30 DAVID TYNAN MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS
705 05:30 JEFFREY DARWENT
706 05:30 JOHN SHIPPEY
707 05:30 BRIAN COATES ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
708 05:30 CHRIS JELLETT
709 05:30 BRENDA BOYLE HASTINGS RUNNERS
710 05:30 HELEN CROSS
711 05:30 DEBBIE PENTLAND PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
712 05:30 MICHAEL LEESON DURSLEY AC
713 05:30 TITO GOMEZ THE PITS
714 05:30 ANDY BADDELEY
715 05:30 CHRIS BADDELEY
716 05:30 ROBERT SEMARK
717 05:30 BARBARA READING RIVERSIDE RUNNERS
718 05:30 STEVE KELLY
719 05:31 TIM RICE
720 05:31 ELEANOR COWAN BISHOPS STORTFORD RUNNING CLUB
721 05:31 COLIN JOHNSON HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS
722 05:31 ANDREW BEAVIS HASTINGS RUNNERS
723 05:31 LAURA VAUGHAN
724 05:31 THOMAS STEVENS STRIDERS OF CROYDON
725 05:32 SIMON DOHERTY
726 05:32 KAREN MCCOMB
727 05:32 DEBBIE WILKS LINGFIELD RC
728 05:32 MICK DAVIDSON ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
729 05:32 RICHARD PLUMMER
730 05:32 JAMES FARRANT 2ND CUDDINGTON SCOUTS
731 05:32 BILL BAILEY ORION HARRIERS
732 05:32 BRETT BIDDULPH ESSEX & HERTS
733 05:32 DAVID PREECE W&NK HASH
734 05:33 BOB PARMENTER HALSTEAD ROAD RUNNERS
735 05:33 SYLVIA LEWIS
736 05:33 RUSSELL DAVIS
737 05:33 SUE CLARKE SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS
738 05:33 JOHN CLARKE SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS
739 05:33 GARY CANN
740 05:34 DARREN TILLEY NONE
741 05:34 JOHN PAYNTER VICTORIA DRIVE MOVERS
742 05:34 JUDITH COOPER BODYWORKS XTC
743 05:34 DAVID COOPER BODYWORKS XTC
744 05:34 BONITA BACKHOUSE WADHURST RUNNERS
745 05:34 CHRISTINE ARMSTRONG SANDHURST JOGGERS
746 05:34 ANDY COBBY WORTHING HARRIERS
747 05:34 ALEKS STOJKOIVC
748 05:35 NEAL BARTON PLUMPTON PLODDERS
749 05:35 SUZANNE PERRY HERMITAGE HARRIERS
750 05:35 MARK CAPSTICK
751 05:35 MIKE SMART
752 05:35 ALISTAIR BELL
753 05:35 SARAH NORTON BENFLEET RUNNING CLUB
754 05:36 KEITH STUART TRIAL RUNNERS ASSOCIATION
755 05:36 PETER SEADEN-JONES MAIDSTONE HARRIERS
756 05:36 BEVERLEY MORGAN
757 05:36 JACQUI ROLLS-KING
758 05:36 ALICE GILKS FINCHCOASTERS
759 05:36 PAUL ALBROW
760 05:36 SARAH RUSSELL TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS
761 05:37 ANNE FLAVILL SEAFORD STRIDERS
762 05:37 DAVID STANDEN EAST MAGAZINE
763 05:37 WILLIAM HAWKINS SANDHURST JOGGERS
764 05:37 DERRICK WOOD HASTINGS RUNNERS
765 05:37 JOHN NEIGHBOUR
766 05:37 CHARLES YOUNG BROMLEY VETS
767 05:37 ANDREW BURGESS MAIDSTONE HARRIERS
768 05:37 JULIE WING MAIDSTONE HARRIERS
769 05:37 HARRY KING ESSEX & HERTS
770 05:37 JACKY MACGILLIVARY
771 05:37 DAVID MACGILLIVARY
772 05:38 JESSICA DOWNS
773 05:38 JUSTIN NURSE
774 05:38 ROBYN DOYLE
775 05:39 ROGER HILTON
776 05:39 MIKE FIDDLER
777 05:39 KEITH GARDNER FITTLEWORTH FLYERS
778 05:39 DAWN DAVIS FITTLEWORTH FLYERS
779 05:39 ANDREW BROADWAY HASTINGS RUNNERS
780 05:40 GREG POTTS SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS
781 05:40 DAVID ANDERSON
782 05:40 MICHAEL SILLITOE
783 05:40 PAUL HILTON DULWICH RUNNERS
784 05:40 STUART BARRELL CRYSTAL PALACE FUN RUNNERS
785 05:40 TERRY WOOTTEN NEW ELHAM JOGGERS
786 05:41 ANDREW BYARD SPHINX AC
787 05:41 ANN CARTWRIGHT SPHINX AC
788 05:41 PETER STREATHER BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS
789 05:41 LES DUNHAM COLCHESTER HARRIERS
790 05:41 KIMBERLEY CHARLTON BODYWORKS XTC
791 05:41 KEN OTTLEY ROYSTON RUNNERS
792 05:42 HELEN LIDDLE RIVERSIDE RUNNERS
793 05:42 JOANNA MITCHELL
794 05:42 CHRIS FLINT
795 05:42 MARK WIGNALL
796 05:42 PATRICK AMERIO
797 05:42 ROBERT RANT
798 05:42 RAM VARMA NONE
799 05:42 FIONA MARSHALL SANDHURST JOGGERS
800 05:42 SARAH HILLIARD CROWBOROUGH RUNNERS
801 05:43 ROYSTON STEATHAM
802 05:43 ALISON SIMMONDS
803 05:43 JACQUI DAVIDSON
804 05:43 BRIAN GRIFFITHS HENFIELD JOGGERS
805 05:43 JAMES MACDONALD
806 05:43 EMILY STEVENS
807 05:44 BOB HIBBERD
808 05:44 JOHN JOHNSON ORION HARRIERS
809 05:44 MATTHEW GASPER ORION HARRIERS
810 05:44 DAWN GROOME ORION HARRIERS
811 05:44 FRANCES MILLS TRING RC
812 05:44 JOHN NICEL FITTLEWORTH FLYERS
813 05:45 WENDY GIBSON HASTINGS RUNNERS
814 05:45 CLAIRE SYMES HEATHFIELD ROAD RUNNERS
815 05:45 PETER