Results of the 8th Beachy Head Marathon 24 October 2009

 
Stuart wins for the 6th time, Sam for the 1st time

 

Final revised Results as at 7-12-2009

Pos Time Forename Surname Club
1 03:03 STUART MILLS UNIVERSITY OF BRIGHTON
2 03:09 PHIL SANDERS KENT AC
3 03:21 STEPHEN PETTIT ELY RUNNERS
4 03:24 NICK THOMAS TELFORD HARRIERS
5 03:24 RYAN STEWART SEAFORD STRIDERS
6 03:25 CHRIS SETTERS WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC
7 03:26 JOHN HUDSPITH SERPENTINE RC
8 03:27 TOM COATES BRIGHTON PHOENIX
9 03:27 IAN DAY ELY RUNNERS
10 03:27 SAMANTHA ALVAREZ HAILSHAM HARRIERS
11 03:27 ANDREW LAMB HAILSHAM HARRIERS
12 03:28 ROSS LANGLEY
13 03:29 RICHARD HOUGHTON BUXTON AC
14 03:33 IAN LANCASTER TATTENHALL RUNNERS
15 03:33 NOEL LANDER SITTINGBOURNE STRIDERS
16 03:35 DAVID BYRNE SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS
17 03:35 MIKE BROCK BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS
18 03:35 DAVID GREEN BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS
19 03:36 NEIL GOWER LEWES AC
20 03:36 PAUL MITCHELL SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS
21 03:37 COLIN LYNCH TOTLEY AC
22 03:37 ADAM VERSTEEG
23 03:37 DUNCAN PARK DUNSTABLE ROAD RUNNERS
24 03:38 ANTHONY JACKSON SITTINGBOURNE STRIDERS
25 03:39 SIMON DANCIGER WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
26 03:40 CEDRIC CLEMERSON HEATHFIELD ROAD RUNNERS
27 03:40 SIMON THOMAS LEWES AC
28 03:40 MIKE THOMSON TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS
29 03:41 KEVIN GREALIS
30 03:41 BEN MARTIN-DYE BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS
31 03:41 MARK JACKSON
32 03:41 DAVE DUNSTALL SEAFORD STRIDERS
33 03:42 YVETTE GRICE BODYWORKS XTC
34 03:43 PAUL MILDNER
35 03:43 ANDREW SMITH ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
36 03:44 RICHARD GURD WINDLE VALLEY RUNNERS
37 03:44 DAVID MURPHY
38 03:47 JIM EMERY
39 03:49 JON HUBBARD
40 03:50 CAREN COOMAN ASHBOURNE RC
41 03:52 JAMES WALLIS BRIGHTON UNIVERSITY
42 03:52 GEORGE REID
43 03:52 GARY HATCHER SEAFORD STRIDERS
44 03:52 OLIVER SINCLAIR SERPENTINE
45 03:53 JONATHAN BRINE WALTON AC
46 03:53 ROBIN SWINDIN IPSWICH JAFFA
47 03:53 ANDY TUCKER BLACKHEATH & BROMLEY HARRIERS AC
48 03:53 JAMIE LIDDELL
49 03:53 GRAHAM BOOTY BENFLEET RUNNING CLUB
50 03:53 ALLAN RUMBLES COLLINGWOOD AC
51 03:53 ALASTAIR DOYLE
52 03:53 GREG FUNNELL SEAFORD STRIDERS
53 03:54 STEPHEN COONEY COLLINGWOOD AC
54 03:54 MARGARET MCLACHLAN
55 03:54 BOB PENTLAND
56 03:54 DAVID SANDHAM HORSHAM JOGGERS
57 03:55 JONATHON ERRINGTON BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS
58 03:55 ROGER SISLEY HABAKKUK HARRIERS
59 03:55 NEIL HACON SITTINGBOURNE STRIDERS
60 03:55 CHARLTON RUDWICK ARENA 80
61 03:55 DAVID ROSS COLLINGWOOD AC
62 03:56 JOHN LAMBOURNE
63 03:56 KEITH HULL SANDHURST JOGGERS
64 03:56 KEIRAN LEESON DURSLEY AC
65 03:56 RUSS BESTLEY PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
66 03:56 TONY CONWAY PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
67 03:56 SIMEON SWIFT
68 03:56 MATTHEW DUNSTAN
69 03:57 RUPERT MCLEOD ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
70 03:57 MATT DRUMMOND
71 03:57 BRIAN FRIEND PHOENIX AC
72 03:57 JOHN DOOEY HANDY CROSS RUNNERS
73 03:57 ADRIAN CAMPBELL SEAFORD STRIDERS
74 03:57 TONY MARU ORION HARRIERS
75 03:58 GAVIN THOMPSON
76 03:58 MATT WHITNALL
77 03:58 JOANNA WILLIAMS BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS
78 03:59 GAVIN THOMSON
79 03:59 BRYAN TAPSELL CROWBOROUGH RUNNERS
80 03:59 GLEN MORGAN VETS A.C.
81 03:59 LAWRENCE YEOMANS LICHFIELD
82 03:59 GORDON MEAD
83 03:59 SEAN COLLINS GIACC
84 04:00 ROB HARLEY BRIGHTON UNIVERSITY
85 04:00 TOM LANE DULWICH PARK RUNNERS
86 04:00 KEITH HARRISON HEATHFIELD RR
87 04:00 RICHARD GARLAND
88 04:00 JONATHAN SMITH TRING RUNNING CLUB
89 04:00 EMMA RICHARDS HAILSHAM HARRIERS
90 04:00 BEN CHASE
91 04:00 STEPHEN PEARCE
92 04:00 PIPPA WEIR TOTLEY AC
93 04:00 DEXTER HAYWOOD
94 04:01 DAVID HOLDEN SEAFORD STRIDERS
95 04:01 MATTHEW EADE SEAFORD STRIDERS
96 04:01 TARA TAYLOR TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS
97 04:01 NEIL BEARWISH
98 04:01 DAVID HOY
99 04:01 JASON JOHNSTONE HASTINGS RUNNERS
100 04:02 NICK DIMBLEBY
101 04:02 ED MCKINNEY WADHURST RUNNERS
102 04:03 ANDREW INGRAM ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
103 04:03 IAN DURRANT GUILDFORD & GODALMING AC
104 04:03 MYLES FARROW
105 04:03 DAVID THOMPSON BILLERICAY STRIDERS
106 04:03 SIMON DEVILE
107 04:03 IAN TAYLOR BUNGAY BLACK DOG RC
108 04:03 MARTIN DARLISON
109 04:04 ROB WESTAWAY
110 04:05 RICHARD HURRELL
111 04:05 PETER CHANDLER WIMBLEDON WIDNMILERS
112 04:05 GEOFF HURRELL PADDOCK WOOD AC
113 04:05 WILLIAM DARBY HASTINGS AC
114 04:05 NICHOLAS GENEVER GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
115 04:05 DEREK HARRISON TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS
116 04:05 GRAHAM CHAPMAN ELY RUNNERS
117 04:05 ANDREW CARRUTHERS HALESOWEN AC
118 04:05 IVOR DAVIES
119 04:05 RUTH CHAMBERLAIN RIVERSIDE RUNNERS
120 04:05 PAUL VEITCH ST NEOTS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS
121 04:05 LEE KELLY
122 04:05 JOHN POOLE THANET ROAD RUNNERS
123 04:06 MICHAEL READ
124 04:06 ROBERT CAMERON-WOOD HASTINGS RUNNERS
125 04:06 SIMON BONELL LARKFIELD AC
126 04:06 SCOTT TURNER
127 04:06 ANDREW JEYS IVANHOE RUNNERS
128 04:06 DANNY GARBETT BEXHILL RUNNERS
129 04:07 PETER FOXALL MAIDSTONE HARRIERS
130 04:07 WILL POOLE BADTRI
131 04:07 STEPHEN BLACKMORE WHITEOAK TRIATHLON
132 04:07 PAUL KEECH STOPSLEY STRIDERS
133 04:07 MARK TURNER ELY RUNNERS
134 04:08 BRANDON WEBB
135 04:08 PETER READ
136 04:08 DOUGLAS COOPER BURGESS HILL RUNNERS
137 04:08 BETTY BONELL LARKFIELD AC
138 04:08 QUENTIN BROCKLEBANK
139 04:08 JOHN MANNING TRING RUNNING CLUB
140 04:08 TOM COWIN
141 04:09 PHILIP SPARKES LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS
142 04:09 PETER BOWLES SERPENTINE RC
143 04:10 HARRY GOODRICK
144 04:10 PAUL BURGESS SAFFRON STRIDERS
145 04:10 STEVE DAISH POOLE RUNNERS
146 04:10 STEPHEN CROSS
147 04:10 CHRISTOPHER HALL THANET ROADRUNNERS AC
148 04:10 NIKKI BROCKBANK SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS
149 04:11 IAN THOMPSON
150 04:11 ROBERT TREADWELL HEADINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
151 04:11 NADINE ASHFORD
152 04:12 MARIO CIENTANNI GRAVESEND ROADRUNNERS
153 04:13 STEVE CHANDLER WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
154 04:13 MATTHEW HALL THANET ROADRUNNERS AC
155 04:13 MICHAEL NEVILLE
156 04:13 ALAN TRIGGS ROYSTON RUNNERS
157 04:13 PAUL MCCLEARY HASTINGS AC
158 04:14 KEVIN BURNHAM
159 04:14 PETER JOHNSON TRAIL RUNNERS ASS
160 04:14 STEVE BAKER PADDOCK WOOD RC
161 04:15 ANDREW STALLEY COLLINGWOOD AC
162 04:15 STEVE PERRY
163 04:15 ROBERT GODMAN
164 04:15 CHRIS PESKETT
165 04:16 DAVE MERCER
166 04:16 PETER STACK DUNSTABLE ROAD RNNERS
167 04:16 WILLIAM WALSH COLLINGWOOD AC
168 04:17 RICHARD HADDOW SERPENTINE
169 04:17 JAMES BROUNER CRUISERS RUNNING CLUB
170 04:17 DAVID PARRY
171 04:17 JOHN MCKENZIE
172 04:17 JOHN ROBERTS BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS
173 04:17 BILL CRANE DUNSTABLE ROAD RUNNERS
174 04:17 CHRIS FLINT
175 04:17 PETER JOHN WATSON BENFLEET RUNNING CLUB
176 04:18 DAVE KING BLACKHEATH & BROMLEY HARRIERS AC
177 04:18 LISA HALE SANDHURST JOGGERS
178 04:18 IAN RODGERS BISHOP'S STORTFORD RUNNING CLUB
179 04:18 KENNY BLYTH WARE JGGERS
180 04:18 PETER HARVEY SITTINGBOURNE STRIDERS
181 04:18 ANTHONY SHAW CRAWLEY AC
182 04:18 CLAIRE MCDONNELL HATTON DARTS
183 04:18 MICHAEL BENNETT ORPINGTON ROADRUNNERS
184 04:19 STEVE SADLER
185 04:19 JAMES BIRCH WYMONDHAMAC
186 04:19 JON PIKE PHOENIX AC
187 04:19 PAUL HAYNES ROYSTON RUNNERS
188 04:19 JACK FRYER COLCHESTER HARRIERS
189 04:19 LUCY WESTCOTT SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS
190 04:19 LEE KIRBY
191 04.19.00 AMANDA HESTER BRIGHTON AC
192 04.19.00 ALEX HALL
193 04:19 SARA HAMBLIN TOTLEY AC
194 04:19 OLIVER BRADY
195 04:19 STEPHEN REEVES
196 04:20 KIEREN DRANE ELY RUNNERS
197 04:20 MARK CAGE
198 04:20 RICHARD CORKERY SERPENTINE RC
199 04:20 SARAH DOWLING BLACKHEATH & BROMLEY HARRIERS
200 04:20 DEANA BAKER
201 04:20 ALBERT KEMP WADHURST RUNNERS
202 04:21 BRIAN ALLEN ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
203 04:21 MATTHEW SUTTON GREAT YARMOUTH ROAD RUNNERS
204 04:21 MATT JAMES THE STRAGGLERS
205 04:21 PHIL DAVIES THE STRAGGLERS
206 04:21 TIM POATE PLYMOUTH TRIATHLON
207 04:22 WES DAVIDSON NONE
208 04:22 GARY WRIGHT SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS
209 04:22 CHARLY FULLILOVE ORION HARRIERS
210 04:22 ANTHONY COWELL
211 04:23 PETER THOMAS SITTINGBOURNE STRIDERS
212 04:23 HELEN SMITH
213 04:23 SIMON POTTER
214 04:23 MARK BENNETT LDWA
215 04:23 PETER BINSKIN-BARNES
216 04:23 SIMON HEYWOOD
217 04:23 PETER HOLLEY LINGFIELD RC
218 04:23 GRAHAM WEST UTOPIA RUNNERS
219 04:24 KATE RUFFELL TOTLEY A.C.
220 04:24 RYAN CAMPBELL N/A
221 04:24 DAVID HARRIS
222 04:24 MIRIAM HARLEY BRIGHTON UNIVERSITY
223 04:24 MATTHEW BROOKES
224 04:24 ANDREA SMITH HASTINGS AC
225 04:24 PAUL ATKINSON TUFF FITTY TRI CLUB
226 04:24 IAN GOWING CROWBOROUGH RUNNERS
227 04:24 PAUL CARTER
228 04:24 KEVIN TYLER
229 04:25 NICK HARVEY
230 04:25 PAUL GRENFELL RUNNING INN
231 04:25 DARREN SALT LEWES
232 04:25 ROBERT PANK LINGFIELD RC
233 04:25 MICHAEL WELLER
234 04:25 MARITA SAFFERY LINGFIELD RC
235 04:25 ANDREW ENTWHISTLE ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
236 04:25 MATHEW NEWINS BLACKHEATH & BROMLEY
237 04:25 MARK SKELLY BLACKHEATH & BROMLEY HARRIERS
238 04:25 DAVID BEADLE BLACKHEATH & BROMLEY HARRIERS
239 04:25 JACKIE BARKER LINGFIELD RC
240 04:25 CHRIS MONSEY 100 MARATHON CLUB
241 04:25 JANE DAVIES READING JOGGERS
242 04:26 NORMAN ROTTER
243 04:27 WENDY BELL
244 04:27 MICHAEL BALL
245 04:27 HUGH PEARSON OTLEY AC
246 04:27 ANDY PILLIDGE WALTON ATHLETIC CLUB
247 04:27 JUSTIN RIVETT
248 04:27 JOHN THOMPSON
249 04:27 GEOFF HEAD TRING AC
250 04:27 NORMAN HOUGHTON LINGFIELD RC
251 04:27 JUSTIN ATTWOOD
252 04:27 DIANE FLETCHER SEAFORD STRIDERS
253 04:27 CHARLIE HOARE
254 04:27 LINDSAY DOYLE WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
255 04:27 LESLEY HAINES WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
256 04:27 GORDON JEFFREY DARTFORD ROAD RUNNERS
257 04:27 GRAHAM PESCOD
258 04:27 RAMSY LABASSI
259 04:27 MALCOLM GATENBY
260 04:27 CHRIS MATTHEWS DMVAC
261 04:27 DAVE JACKSON
262 04:27 JOHN MOORE
263 04:28 ROBERT HALL
264 04:28 JULIA  LEWIS
265 04:28 HANNAH MOORE-BARTON FRA
266 04:29 SIMON JONES
267 04:29 KATE PARR TOTLEY AC
268 04:29 JON VENNING DUNSTABLE RR
269 04:29 STEPHEN WOODRUFFE TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS
270 04:30 ANTHONY FLINTOFT
271 04:30 COLIN BLYTHE
272 04:30 LINDSAY DOY
273 04:30 LESLEY HAINES
274 04:31 GARETH DAVIES 100 MARATHON CLUB
275 04:31 STEEN N. JENSEN
276 04:31 MIKE CROLL
277 04:31 CRAIG NORRIS
278 04:31 SARAH THORNE DUNSTABLE
279 04:31 BRETT WELCH WHINFELL HARRIERS
280 04:31 PEDER HUNNES BELE BARKARBY IF
281 04:31 BENNY COXHILL BURGESS HILL RUNNERS
282
283 04:31 PIRAN SHELLEY
284 04:31 JORDAN RODGER MARLOW STRIDERS
285 04:31 ALISON JELLY FOLKSTONE RC
286 04:31 GRAHAM BUSCH STOPSLEY STRIDERS
287 04:32 JANE DAVISE DESFORD STRIDERS
288 04:32 MARK SEARS
289 04:32 STEFAN BRITTAIN HOGWEED TROTTERS
290 04:32 TRACY OWEN ARENA 80
291 04:32 JOSEPH MERLINI
292 04:32 KATHERINE EMERY HASTINGS RUNNERS
293 04:32 DARREN LOCK POOLE RUNNERS
294 04:33 SARAH SHYNN DUNSTABLE ROAD RNNERS
295 04:33 IAIN SWATTON BLACKHEATH & BROMLEY HARRIERS
296 04:33 LUCY GETTINS COMPTON HARRIERS RC
297 04:33 MARTIN FRAY COMPTON HARRIERS RC
298 04:33 JASON WINDLE ASHFORD & DISTRICT RC
299 04:33 ANNETTE FEAKES HAILSHAM HARRIERS
300 04:33 LESLIE HUWITSON OXTED RUNNERS
301 04:33 JANE DAVIES READING JOGGERS
302 04:33 PETER HAMSON TRING RC
303 04:33 ALAN BENT BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS
304 04:33 NIGEL JACKSON BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS
305 04:33 SUE GARNER LINGFIELD RC
306 04:34 RUPERT RAYMOND HASLEMERE BORDERS AC
307 04:34 DEBBIE MOORE
308 04:34 KEN MAGEE THE WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS
309 04:34 LYNDA COLBRAN HASTINGS RUNNERS
310 04:34 SIMON TRELIVING
311 04:34 SIMON WALTON
312 04:34 JAMIE TYLER HAILSHAM HARRIERS
313 04:35 ALAN BENNETT BEXHILL RUNNERS
314 04:35 ALEX HALL
315 04:35 PAUL CLIFT TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS
316 04:35 JO CLIFT TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS
317 04:35 JASON HARRIS SEAFORD STRIDERS
318 04:35 PAUL SWATTON WADHURST RUNNERS
319 04:35 RUSSELL CARR WADHURST RUNNERS
320 04:36 DENYS BAUDRY GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
321 04:36 MARTIN ANSELL
322 04:36 YASMIN COLEMAN BODYWORKS XTC
323 04:36 TAMAR COLEMAN BODYWORKS XTC
324 04:36 IVAN LYONS BRIGHTON HASH
325 04:36 STUART BATCHELOR SEAFORD STRIDERS
326 04:37 ANDY BARNES ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
327 04:37 PHILIP OAKES
328 04:37 ELIZABETH DAVISON TOTLEY AC
329 04:37 BILL WATES SEAFORD STRIDERS
330 04:37 MARK HENSHAW
331
332 04:37 DAVID HARROLD
333 04:37 GUY DENNY
334 04:38 PATRICK DAVID
335 04:38 DAVID DEAN LARKFIELD AC
336 04:38 SIMON GOULD LEWES AC
337 04:38 MIKE WHITE MAIDSTONE HARRIERS
338 04:38 JANE BLACKMORE WHITEOAK TRIATHLON
339 04:38 PAUL ATKINSON WHITEOAK TRIATHLON
340 04:38 SARAH SWAYSLAND RRC
341 04:38 HADON SKILTON SEAFORD STRIDERS
342 04:38 DUNCAN HOLLOWAY
343 04:38 JEROME DEGL'INNOCENTI
344 04:38 ANDREW DAVIES
345 04:38 JENNY BRADLEY
346 04:38 ROY BARNES 100 MARATHON CLUB
347 04:39 ALAN DAW
348 04:39 RED WILLIAMS
349 04:39 JULIAN HARNOR
350 04:39 STEVEN MORGAN
351 04:39 LORETTA DALEY LES CROUPIERS
352 04:39 EMMA DOVE TOTLEY AC
353 04:39 SIMON PERRY
354 04:39 MICHAEL HALL HASTINGS RUNNERS
355 04:39 JULIE MESSENGER DESFORD STRIDERS
356 04:39 STEVE VAN DONSELAAR
357 04:39 MARTIN VAN HETEREN
358 04:39 IAN REES
359 04:39 ROB SLADE
360 04:39 EMMA FLOWER BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS
361 04:39 MAUREEN SIMPSON
362 04:39 SUE TIGHE MATLOCK AC
363 04:40 DARREN HUSON
364 04:40 ANDREW TOLLEY
365 04:40 GUY ROBSON EASTLEIGH RC
366 04:40 JOHN LEESON BLACKHEATH & BROMLEY AC
367 04:40 SOPHIE ELFORD
368 04:40 MANI GILBERT HAILSHAM HARRIERS
369 04:40 VIKKI SWATTON
370 04:40 STEVE VAN DONSELAAR
371 04:41 LUCY SIKORA
372 04:41 GEORGE HARRIS TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS
373 04:41 FLOYD RISBY MAIDSTONE HARRIERS
374 04:41 REBECCA CARLTON
375 04:42 DOMINIK PASZKOWSKI
376 04:42 DAVID BUSHELL RRC
377 04:42 RICHARD PEERS HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS
378 04:42 JAMES RICHARDS SAC
379 04:43 MARTIN SPRIGGS
380 04:44 BRIAN KENDRICK IVANHOE RUNNERS
381 04:44 PAUL CHARLTON
382 04:45 CLAIRE BURNHAM HASTINGS AC
383
384 04:45 ROSETTA BANNISTER
385 04:45 DAVE BURTONSHAW ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
386 04:45 GRAHAM PESCOD LEWES AC
387 04:46 KAY RISBY MAIDSTONE HARRIERS
388 04:46 DAVID GILES
389 04:46 DAVID WHITEHEAD TRAIL RUNNING ASSOCIATION
390 04:47 JULIA LEWIS
391 04:47 JOHN LEWIS
392 04:47 SIMON GOULD LEWES AC
393 04:47 MARC SEATTER HAILSHAM HARRIERS
394 04:47 IAN GREEN ELY RUNNERS
395 04:47 NEIL BAKER HASTINGS RUNNERS
396 04:47 BARNEY GRAY NONE
397 04:47 JAMIE GRAY
398 04:48 TONY HILL TRING RUNNING CLUB
399 04:48 ROB BISHOP BEDFORD HARRIERS
400 04:48 NIGEL WILCE BRIGHTON HASH
401 04:48 PETER THOMAS BRIGHTON HASH
402 04:48 TIM MOLONEY SEAFORD STRIDERS
403 04:48 PETER GODBEE SWANLEY & DISTRICT AC
404 04:48 RICHARD BENNETT
405 04:48 ANTONY STANNARD
406 04:48 BOB MAGUIRE PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
407 04:48 SUSAN LYLE
408 04:48 BRIDGET SWALES NORTH DEVON ROAD RUNNERS
409 04:48 CATHY COLVIN HASTINGS RUNNERS
410 04:48 HILARY ARCHER
411 04:48 FENWICK TUNLEY WOODSTOCK HARRIERS AC
412 04:48 NICOLA JEPSON
413 04:48 PAUL MINION ROYSTON RUNNERS
414 04:48 TREVOR DELAHOY BLACKHEATH & BROMLEY HARRIERS
415 04:48 ALASDAIR POOLE WHINFELL HARRIERS
416 04:49 JOEL STAINTON
417 04:49 JOHN TOWNER POOLE RUNNERS
418 04:49 STEVE HICKMAN ASHFORD & DISTRICT
419 04:49 ANTHONY SUGG ESSEX & HERTS LDWA
420 04:49 LAURENCE HOWICK HORSHAM & DISTRICT AC
421 04:49 MARK FOX
422 04:49 ELAINE BATTSON VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & THAC
423 04:49 MAGNUS GRAHAM NONE
424 04:49 KEVIN IRVINE DORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC
425 04:49 RICHARD TALBOT
426 04:49 MELANIE JOHNSTONE COLLINGWOOD AC
427 04:49 SAM WILLIAMSON TRING RUNNING CLUB
428 04:49 PAUL HARRINGTON
429 04:49 ROBERT THOMAS HASTINGS RUNNERS
430 04:50 VANESSA LEWIS SANDHURST JOGGERS
431 04:50 IAN SCOTT
432 04:50 PETE BRENNAN
433 04:50 PETE SOVEGJARTO
434 04:50 EDDIE ROGER ASHFORD & DISTRICT RC
435 04:50 LOUISA MANT
436 04:50 ROB SPRAGG
437 04:50 PAUL EGGLETON DUNSTABLE ROAD RUNNERS
438 04:50 ALEX TYRRELL WHITEOAK TRIATHLON
439 04:50 JOHN BARRETT WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
440 04:50 PAULA REDMOND SERPENTINE
441 04:50 STEVE HICKMAN
442 04:51 MARY NIGHTINGALE CROWBOROUGH RUNNERS
443 04:51 FRANCESCA NELSON CROWBOROUGH RUNNERS
444 04:51 RICHARD PROCTOR ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
445 04:51 SUSAN HUGHES
446 04:51 ANDRZEJ GAJBUTOWICZ VPH&TH AC
447 04:51 ALAN ASHFORTH HALLAMSHIRE HARRIERS
448 04:51 NICK BARK
449 04:51 JASON MANNING HEATHFIELD ROAD RUNNERS
450 04:51 TOM CAMPBELL
451 04:51 JOHN GATLEY HASTINGS AC
452 04:52 JOHN TURNER ELY RUNNERS
453 04:52 GARY KELLY BUCKINGHAM AND STOWE RUNNERS
454 04:52 MYLES GRAY
455 04:52 IAN STRONGE REIGATE PRIORY AC
456 04:53 DANIEL CRANE
457 04:53 JULIAN JORDAN
458 04:53 LES TAYLOR WARE JOGGERS
459 04:53 PETER RAND
460 04:53 NEIL MASKELL
461 04:53 CLAIRE BULGER SEAFORD STRIDERS
462 04:53 GARY GLASSPOOL
463 04:54 RICHARD MOATT ENGLISH FELL RUNNERS
464 04:54 ANA-MARIA GREEN
465 04:54 NOEL MALONE
466 04:54 GAVIN IMRIE SU RCDBURY COURT
467 04:54 JULIE NEWSTEAD SUDBURY COURT RUNNING CLUB
468 04:54 PETER HARRIS
469 04:54 YIN-HAI CHEUNG
470 04:55 LUKE CARTER
471 04:55 NIGEL PROUT RIVERSIDE RUNNERS
472 04:55 MARK ASHMORE THANET ROADRUNNERS AC
473 04:55 MARK FOSTER THANET ROADRUNNERS
474 04:55 KEITH TONKIN GUILDFORD ORIENTEERS
475 04:55 ALAN SMITH HORSHAM JOGGERS
476 04:55 STEVE NICHOLSON HORSHAM JOGGERS
477 04:55 JACEK RUCINSKI
478 04:55 CAROLINE CURTIS HASTINGS RUNNERS
479 04:55 DANNY KAY 100 MARATHON CLUB
480 04:55 NICHOLAS FORREST
481 04:56 JUNE AVERY
482 04:56 LIZ DAVIES CROWBOROUGH RUNNERS
483 04:57 HALINA EDWARDS
484 04:57 DAVID BRUNO
485 04:57 ANDREW RICHES BLACKHEATH & BROMLEY
486 04:57 IAN FERGUSON
487 04:57 WAYNE WICKHAM
488 04:57 ROB WARD SEAFORD STRIDERS
489 04:57 RAY CHARLTON SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS
490 04:57 TERRY PRODGER
491 04:57 WILLIAM MCMILLAN PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS CLUB
492 04:57 CHRIS ASHWORTH DURSLEY AC
493 04:57 AMANDA HESLEGRAVE DAGENHAM 88 RUNNERS
494 04:58 TERRY SKELTON HASTINGS AC
495 04:58 RUSSELL TRENTER
496 04:58 GILL HOLMES SITTINGBOURNE STRIDERS
497 04:58 PAUL WILLIAMS SITTINGBOURNE STRIDERS
498 04:58 LESLIE PULLEN PLUMSTEAD RUNNERS
499 04:58 JAMES ADAMS SERPENTINE
500 04:59 GEORGE FAIRBROTHER ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
501 04:59 MARIJANA URBANY WOMEN'S RUNNING NETWORK
502 04:59 DEREK MILLGATE HASTINGS RUNNERS
503 04:59 STEVE FORSTER FINCHCOASTERS
504 04:59 PAUL FOREMAN SWANLEY & DISTRICT AC
505 04:59 GLENN MILLER ROYSTON RUNNERS
506 04:59 NOLAN REEVE
507 04:59 ALAN MANN LES CROUPIERS
508 04:59 SAM CLARK
509 04:59 MARK GREGORY
510 04:59 NORMAN HOUGHTON LINGFIELD 
511 04:59 DAVE HAZELL HASTINGS RUNNERS
512 04:59 GEORGINA SMITH
513 04:59 JOOST VINCKIER HASTINGS RUNNERS
514 04:59 GINA LITTLE PLUMSTEAD RUNNERS
515 04:59 WAYNE DAVIS
516 04:59 Darren TILLEY
517 05:00 EDDY ELDRIDGE
518 05:00 NEIL MOORE BRIGHTON HASH
519 05:00 GRAEME BROWN EPSOM ODDBALLS
520 05:00 WARWCIK JOHNSON
521 05:00 DAVID BAYLE BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS
522 05:00 TAYLOR P
523 05:00 JEAN-LUC HOEZ SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
524 05:00 RICHARD PETTIFOR
525 05:01 ROSIE WILLIAMS
526 05:01 STEV VICKERY
527 05:01 DAMIAN KEEN READING ROAD RUNNERS
528 05:01 JULIE GOODWIN MATLOCK AC
529 05:01 SUE TIGHE MATLOCK AC
530 05:01 KEVIN SANDERS IVANHOE RUNNERS
531 05:01 HUGH MARTIN HENFIELD JOGGERS
532 05:01 EBOLUM MORDI VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS 
533 05:01 DANIELA RIVATELLI
534 05:01 PAUL GUY HAILSHAM HARRIERS
535 05:02 BOUKE ROOZE
536 05:02 ROGER NAFTEL GIAAC
537 05:03 JULIA BINSTEAD
538 05:03 KIM REED TRING RUNNING CLUB
539 05:03 CARRIE WHEELER
540 05:03 KAYLEIGH CLUSKER HASTINGS ATHLETICS CLUB
541 05:03 DEAN SKELTON HASTINGS AC
542 05:03 JOHN SHELTON TRING RUNNING CLUB
543 05:04 DARREN CHILCOTT BURGESS HILL RUNNERS
544 05:04 HANNAH TOWNER POOLE RUNNERS
545 05:04 HOWARD LEWIS POOLE RUNNERS
546 05:04 DAVID LEWIS ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
547 05:04 NIGEL WEBB ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
548 05:04 PAUL CAMPBELL BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS
549 05:04 STEPHEN HOWARD ELY RUNNERS
550 05:04 MIKE CROMPTON
551 05:04 MARK REAST
552 05:04 ANDY SURPLICE FINCHCOASTERS
553 05:04 DARREN ROBINSON
554 05:05 ELIZABETH SANDEVER RIVERSIDE RUNNERS
555 05:05 KARL HINER RIVERSIDE RUNNERS
556 05:05 FRANCES BURNHAM HASTINGS AC
557 05:05 DAVID STRACHAN HASTINGS RUNNERS
558 05:05 HANNAH HAYTER HASTINGS AC
559 05:06 TINA MACENHILL STRIDERS OF CROYDON
560 05:06 ALISON DRAPER ASHFORD & DISTRICT RC
561 05:06 TRYPHENA DAVIES ASHFORD & DISTRICT RC
562 05:06 JUSTIN JORDAN
563 05:06 JONATHAN ALLENBY
564 05:06 JILL YOUNG JESMOND JOGGERS
565 05:06 CLIVE ELLIS ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
566 05:06 NANCY THOMPSON ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
567 05:06 JONATHAN LANGUENEUR
568 05:06 SARA EMERY HASTINGS RUNNERS
569 05:06 STEVE GAULT READING ROADRUNNERS
570 05:07 MARK CHADD SEAFORD STRIDERS
571 05:07 CHRISTIAN MORRIS SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
572 05:07 ELEANOR COWAN
573 05:07 DEBBIE SAINT BURGESS HILL RUNNERS
574 05:07 MICHELE DOBSON SEAFORD STRIDERS
575 05:08 DEENA ROBINSON BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS
576 05:08 ROSIE HARRIS TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS
577 05:08 AMANDA PAVER TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS
578 05:08 JAMES POOLE
579 05:08 CHRISTOPHER KELLY
580 05:08 TINA GAPPY
581 05:08 NICOLA BRAMLEY ELY RUNNERS
582 05:08 DAWN HARRIS STEYNING ATHLETIC CLUB
583 05:08 TRACY JONES
584 05:08 DARREN BARRETT
585 05:09 ANDY THEODOULIDES
586 05:09 RICHARD TIMMIS HOLLAND AC
587 05:09 KEITH BARON IVANHOE RUNNERS
588 05:09 MARIANNE NUGENT LDWA
589 05:09 PHIL BRYANT LDWA
590 05:10 HAYLEY TOOKE ELY RUNNERS
591 05:10 JAN CAMERON
592 05:10 DAMIEN DEVANEY
593 05:10 ALAN MERCER ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
594 05:10 ALAN STREET BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS
595 05:11 ANITA HALL DUNSTABLE ROAD RUNNERS
596 05:11 WENDY COPE DUNSTABLE ROAD RUNNERS
597 05:11 SIMON RILEY NEW ELTHAM JOGGERS
598 05:11 MARTIN WISDOM NEW ELTHAM JOGGERS
599 05:11 STEPHEN TURNER FITTLEWORTH FLYERS
600 05:11 STUART STENNING-WHITE
601 05:11 STEVE PEARCE
602 05:11 ANDREA WADE
603 05:11 JOHN SZPONAR STEYNING
604 05:11 ALAN IMESON OXTED RUNNERS
605 05:11 MARTIN GREAVES FITTLEWORTH FLYERS
606 05:11 JULIE DRAYTON NORTH DEVON ROAD RUNNERS
607 05:12 DAVID ROGERS BEXHILL RUNNERS
608 05:12 OLIVIA TRIMBEE HEATHFIELD ROAD RUNNERS
609 05:12 ALISON BUGG ORION HARRIERS
610 05:12 JUDITH WEBSTER IVANHOE RUNNERS
611 05:12 MIKE POTTER WESTON AC
612 05:12 GEOFF SCOTT POOLE RUNNERS
613 05:12 LIANE FOORD MAIDSTONE HARRIERS
614 05:12 PAUL SPOONER PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
615 05:12 JOHN MOORE HEATHFIELD ROAD RUNNERS
616 05:12 DAVID BRYEN
617 05:12 MARK WIXEY
618 05:12 TOM PIKE .
619 05:12 MICHAEL LEESON DURSLEY AC
620 05:12 PHILIP GATSKY
621 05:13 KEITH GARDNER FITTLEWORTH FLYERS
622 05:13 MARK SKILTON BRIGHTON HASH
623 05:13 ROBERT THOMAS NEW ELTHAM JOGGERS
624 05:13 ZOE GODDEN HASTINGS RUNNERS
625 05:13 NAOMI LADDIMAN HEATHFIELD ROAD RUNNERS
626 05:13 MARK ALLEN ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
627 05:13 RACHEL PALMER
628 05:13 BRYAN DARNEY GORING ROAD RUNNERS
629 05:13 ROSIE DEAR IVANHOE RUNNERS
630 05:13 ALAN WHEATCROFT
631 05:13 GARY GRIMSLEY DESFORD STRIDERS
632 05:13 TERRY SMITH BRIGHTON HASH
633 05:13 JO WITHERINGTON BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS
634 05:13 GUY GRACEY TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS
635 05:13 FRANCIS BREEN DESFORD STRIDERS
636 05:13 DAVID HAGGIS
637 05:14 ZHIYU LIN
638 05:14 VINCENT BASSETT
639 05:14 SCOTT BURROWS BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS
640 05:14 JOHN NICEL FITTLEWORTH FLYERS
641 05:14 STEVEN HOLT
642 05:14 VICTORIA SCOTT
643 05:14 FRANK AICHELE
644 05:14 NICOLA COTTON ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
645 05:14 STEPHEN WRIGHT ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
646 05:14 JANE PORTEOUS TRING RC
647 05:14 JON O'SHEA
648 05:15 ERIC WEBB
649 05:16 RAJ MADHAS WHARFEDALE HARRIERS
650 05:16 MARGOT UDEN
651 05:16 ANNA HENNIKER-MAJOR MATLOCK
652 05:16 RICHARD HONEYMAN SEAFORD STRIDERS RC
653 05:16 CAROLINE HOLMES
654 05:17 ALEX SHEPHARD RUNNING INN
655 05:17 FIONA MOODY
656 05:17 LUKE HARLEY
657 05:18 MICHAEL NEWBITT THE FAIRLANDS VALLEY SPARTANS
658 05:18 CLARE JENKINS ASHFORD & DISTRICT RRC
659 05:18 DIANNE PROUT RIVERSIDE RUNNERS
660 05:18 JO OWEN RIVERSIDE RUNNERS
661 05:18 GRAHAM HOLLANDSHA HAILSHAM HARRIERS
662 05:18 MICHAEL RUDDOCK
663 05:18 JOHN SEARLE
664 05:18 DIANE FARMER
665 05:19 NICK KYRITSIS 100 MARATHON CLUB
666 05:19 TIM BOONE ARUNNERS RUNNING CLUB
667 05:19 ANNE HAGAN BRIGHTON & HOVE RUNNING SISTERS
668 05:19 KATY WARREN READING JOGGERS
669
670 05:19 ROBYN CECH
671 05:19 CHARLIE MONTGOMERY
672 05:19 TONY MURPHY TRI UK
673 05:20 ADRIAN POTTER
674 05:20 ALFREDO DI MEO VICTORIA PARK & TOWER HAMLETS AC
675 05:21 ANDREW SPRIGGS HORSHAM JOGGERS
676 05:21 ROGER WISE
677 05:21 SALLY KERR TOTLEY A.C
678 05:21 DAVID BARR
679 05:21 CLIFF STOKES THANET ROADRUNNERS
680 05:21 PAUL BLACKWELL
681 05:21 FRANK GARDNER THORNBURY RUNNING CLUB
682 05:21 ELIZABETH LUCAS
683 05:22 JON LITTLE WARE JOGGERS
684 05:22 KAREN CHAPMAN SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS
685 05:22 DARRAN HULL SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS
686 05:22 JOHN EDWARDS
687 05:22 STEPHEN SAUNDERS
688 05:23 STEVE CLARKE THANET ROADRUNNERS AC
689 05:24 KATE TOWNER POOLE RUNNERS
690 05:24 DEBBIE WILKES LINGFIELD RC
691 05:25 MARTIN YEOMANS IVANHOE RUNNERS
692 05:25 CALEY PEARCE UTOPIA RUNNERS
693 05:25 GEMMA BRAY BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS
694 05:25 PENNY SOUTHERN
695 05:25 CHRIS EVANS
696 05:25 ANDREW PUMPHREY NONE
697 05:25 MARK ROBINSON
698 05:25 LYNDSAY GARRIDO LINGFIELD AC
699 05:25 SARAH BUTLER TOTLEY AC
700 05:25 LIZ MARTINEZ
701 05:25 PAUL MCLAUGHLIN
702 05:26 PHILLIP HOWELLS TEWKESBURY AC
703 05:26 WILLIAM SMITH DAGENHAM 88
704 05:26 NAOMI PRASAD FERC
705 05:26 STEVE RAY DAGENHAN 88 RUNNERS
706 05:26 HEATHER MACKAY 26.2 RRC
707 05:27 JASON NEWBERY
708 05:28 PATRICIA CLATWORTHY DAWLISH COASTERS
709 05:28 HANNAH MARKS
710 05:28 KATHARINE GILES
711 05:28 PAUL ALLEN LINGFIELD RC
712 05:28 TIM PRIMROSE
713 05:28 NICK MATHER LLISWERRY RUNNERS
714 05:28 SARAH PRICE
715 05:28 MADELINE MORRISON-PRICE
716 05:29 SUE DAVISON SUDBURY COURT
717 05:29 DEBORAH NEWSTEAD SUDBURY COURT RUNNING CLUB
718 05:29 ANDY TOWERS LEWES AC
719 05:29 DEREK HALL THANET ROADRUNNERS AC
720 05:29 JULIA HALL THANET ROADRUNNERS AC
721 05:29 ROSS WEEDEN
722 05:29 JEFF MARRIOTT
723 05:29 KARL PAUKNER
724 05:29 RUTH JACKSON SUDBURY COURT RC
725 05:29 TREVOR HODGSON HENFIELD JOGGERS
726 05:29 DEB SANDEMAN
727 05:29 CAROL PAUL THE FAIRLANDS VALLEY SPARTANS
728 05:29 DEBBIE PENTLAND
729 05:29 JOYCE ELLIS N/A
730 05:29 ALAN JOHNSON ESSEX & HERTS LDWA
731 05:29 IVOR J. DAVIES 100 MARATHON CLUB
732 05:30 DAVID HAYWARD CROYDON AC
733 05:30 JANE MITCHELL TRING RC
734 05:30 MATT AGAR SERPENTINE RC
735 05:30 WILLIAM HAWKINS SANDHURST JOGGERS
736 05:31 ALAN HARWOOD PEWSEY VALE RC
737 05:31 JILL HOLLIDAY
738 05:31 JACKI WOOLLER
739 05:31 JO LEAROYD
740 05:31 WAYNE MOSELEY
741 05:31 TARINA JOSE BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS
742 05:31 ROWAN PUTTOCK
743 05:31 LEE BRANT BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS
744 05:32 ADAM BISPHAM BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS
745 05:32 PHILIP DAVIS FITTLEWORTH FLYERS
746 05:32 NICK CLEAVER
747 05:32 TOM MILLS
748 05:32 RUTH BOWLES
749 05:32 ANDREW BEAVIS HASTINGS RUNNERS
750 05:33 LYDIA BUSH
751 05:33 JACKIE MORTON TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS
752 05:33 IAN BAILEY
753 05:33 ASH BENNETT SUSSEX POLICE
754 05:33 MICHAEL READING RIVERSIDE RUNNERS
755 05:34 SUSAN HOLMES
756 05:34 JONATHAN STONELEY -
757 05:34 GERRY BARKER VICTORIA DRIVE MOVERS
758 05:34 BECKY HALL THANET RR
759 05:34 TENDAI TSANGA
760 05:34 TONY SAVAGE CANTERBURY HARRIERS
761 05:34 CHARLOTTE STONELEY
762 05:35 ANDY REYNOLDS HAI;LSHAM HARRIERS
763 05:35 TONIA COOK ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
764 05:35 LING CHAN ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
765 05:35 JOHN NEWMAN TRAIL RUNNING ASSOCIATION
766 05:35 RICHARD BENTLEY
767 05:35 GUY MUSGROVE
768 05:35 MICHAEL SILLITOE
769 05:36 KENT PARKER SITTINGBOURNE STRIDERS
770 05:36 KEN SPRATLEY BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS
771 05:36 LUCY BOOTHBY RIVERSIDE RUNNERS
772 05:36 HELEN LIDDLE RIVERSIDE RUNNERS
773 05:36 LORRAINE BARRY SWANLEY
774 05:37 SIMON JACKSON SEAFORD STRIDERS
775 05:37 ANDREW STRUDWICK
776 05:38 GIL JOHN 100 MARATHON CLUB
777 05:38 PETER CLINCH ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
778 05:38 TIM HOLT
779 05:38 EMILY HOOPER
780 05:38 BRIDGET HOLLIS LINGFIELD RC
781 05:38 DEBBIE STIRLING
782 05:39 SHARON HAWKINS MAIDSTONE HARRIERS
783 05:39 LEILA TAYLOR GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
784 05:39 SHIRLEY THORPE GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
785 05:39 WILLIAM PENDER 2764623
786 05:39 ANDREW WALLACE STRAGGLERS
787 05:40 MANDI BURROUGHS WOMENS RUNNING NETWORK
788 05:40 CARL BARTHORPE
789 05:40 BRIAN SLAUGHTER
790 05:40 DAWN GROOME ORION HARRIERS
791 05:40 GORDON JEFFREY DARTFORD RR
792 05:40 JOHN MCCULLIE DARTFORD ROAD RUNNERS
793 05:40 ALAN MAJOR DARTFORD ROAD RUNNERS
794 05:41 ANDREW MALLPRESS HORSHAM JOGGERS
795 05:41 CHARLES SIMMONS VEG CAC
796 05:42 EMMA SIKORA
797 05:42 FRANCES BURGE
798 05:42 ROB HUITSON TADLEY RUNNERS
799 05:43 ANTHONY SCOTT
800 05:43 HANIF RAJWANI HAILSHAM HARRIERS
801 05:43 LEE KELLY TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS
802 05:43 HELEN CROSS
803 05:43 ALISSA CAPON
804 05:43 CHRISTIAN SPRAGG
805 05:44 HELYN HISCOCK
806 05:44 GRANT WOODMAN MAIDSTONE HARRIERS
807 05:44 JOHN STURLEY BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS
808 05:44 ANDREW BURGESS MAIDSTONE HARRIERS
809 05:44 PHILIPPA BORLAND PETTS WOOD RUNNERS
810 05:44 DAVID BINSTEAD
811 05:44 DAVID GRISTOCK SHELTON STRIDERS
812 05:44 MARIA HOWELL HEATHFIELD ROAD RUNNERS
813 05:44 JULIE PRICE HEATHFIELD ROAD RUNNERS
814 05:44 PATRICK HIGGINS BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS
815 05:45 COLIN MARTIN CITY OF SALISBURY ARC
816 05:45 RUSSELL DAVIS
817 05:45 BRIAN COATES ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
818 05:46 SYMON BARKWAY THANET ROADRUNNERS AC
819 05:46 CRAIG ARMOUR
820 05:46 JEFF PARKER SOUTH NOTTS ATHLETIC PACERS
821 05:46 JOHN GLOVER
822 05:46 CECILIA ENDOS
823 05:46 GEORGE SZEKERES
824 05:47 JULIA REVILL DENMEAD STRIDERS
825 05:48 KEV BUCKINGHAM TRING RC
826 05:48 PAM HANNAM WORTHING HARRIERS
827 05:48 NICOLE HULSTEIN
828 05:48 NICKY BRAND
829 05:49 SARAH NORTON BENFLEET RUNNING CLUB
830 05:49 RAY EDMONDSON UTOPIA RUNNERS
831 05:49 RICHARD HESKETH ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
832 05:49 ZARA MAYNARD
833 05:49 BERNARD GEORGE
834 05:49 LYNNE OLIVER ASHFORD AND DISTRICT ROAD RUNNERS
835 05:49 RAY MCCURDY 100 MARATHON CLUB
836 05:50 CATHERINE BUCKINGHAM
837 05:50 LEE DURSO
838 05:50 CHRISTINE FLINTOFT
839 05:50 JONATHAN GREENFIELD
840 05:51 JONATHAN HOLDEN
841 05:51 SIMON HOLDEN
842 05:51 CAROL THOMSON IVANHOE RUNNERS
843 05:51 NEAL BARTON
844 05:51 BRIGID CURTIS PLUMPTON PLODDERS
845 05:51 ANTHONY BROWNE
846 05:51 JACQUI MURPHY FITTLEWORTH FLYERS
847 05:52 ED CHAPMAN
848 05:52 KEVIN LAWLOR THE FAIRLANDS VALLEY SPARTANS
849 05:52 THERESA CHARLWOOD
850 05:52 IAN BRAND
851 05:52 DAVID PAUL THE FAIRLANDS VALLEY SPARTANS
852 05:52 MARY O'BRIEN
853 05:52 BRENDA BOYLE HASTINGS RUNNERS
854 05:52 JOHN DEAN POOLE RUNNERS
855 05:53 ALISON RAYMAN BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS
856 05:53 BEN DAVIES
857 05:53 LEE COOK
858 05:53 KAY SHORE
859 05:53 ANDREW HOLMES
860 05:53 STEPHEN SEWELL
861 05:53 STEVE BEEBE
862 05:54 NICKY MILTON ESSEX & HERTS LDWA
863 05:54 MICHAEL WALKER
864 05:54 HANNAH PARKINSON
865 05:54 JAMES HATCH
866 05:54 DREW STANLEY BLACK PEAR JOGGERS
867 05:54 DAVID HARVEY PSOF
868 05:54 ROYSTON STEATHAM
869 05:54 JILL STREETER LINGFIELD RC
870 05:54 KATE GILLARD
871 05:55 KEITH SELDON HILLINGDON AC
872 05:55 ALAN YOUNG